We have 108 upcoming open homes.

Open homes on Thursday 28th January 2021

Price Property Address Details Time
By Neg 23 Hart Road, Tamahere 7 7 2:30pm to 3:00pm
$899,000 69 Flynn Road, Hillcrest 4 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$985,000 15 Pascal Place, Flagstaff 4 2 4:15pm to 5:00pm
Auction 12 Defoe Avenue, Hillcrest 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Deadline Sale 20 Kauri Ridge Drive, Ngaruawahia 4 2 5:00pm to 5:30pm
Auction 33 Bramley Drive, Rototuna 3 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Auction 140A Ellicott Road, Grandview Heights 4 2 12:45pm to 1:15pm
Auction 8 Forsyth Street, St Andrews 3 1 12:45pm to 1:15pm
Auction 9 Westview Place, Western Heights 4 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$529,000 28 Shelley Jane Place, Dinsdale 3 1 12:30pm to 1:00pm
By Neg 81 Bremworth Avenue, Dinsdale 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Auction 5 Falcon Court, Flagstaff 5 2 4:45pm to 5:30pm
Auction 6 Balmerino Crescent, Pukete 3 1 2:00pm to 3:00pm

Open homes on Friday 29th January 2021

Price Property Address Details Time
$739,000 3/74 Clyde Street, Hamilton East 3 2 12:00pm to 12:45pm
$619,000 8 Snell Drive, Chartwell 3 1 2:30pm to 3:15pm
By Neg 81 Bremworth Avenue, Dinsdale 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm

Open homes on Saturday 30th January 2021

Price Property Address Details Time
$885,000 8A Boundary Road, Claudelands 4 2 12:45pm to 1:15pm
By Neg 83B Bankwood Road, Chartwell 4 2 3:45pm to 4:15pm
$1,249,000 36 Helen June Avenue, Flagstaff 4 3 4:15pm to 4:45pm
By Neg 14 Little London Lane, Hamilton Central 3 1 11:30am to 12:00pm
By Neg 20 Donny Avenue, Chartwell 4 2 3:00pm to 3:30pm
By Neg 118B Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake 3 2 12:15pm to 12:45pm
By Neg 9 Edgecombe Drive, Glen Massey 3 1 2:00pm to 2:30pm
By Neg 23A Garland Drive, St Andrews 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$525,000 337C Peachgrove Road, Fairfield 2 1 12:45pm to 1:15pm
By Neg 23 Hart Road, Tamahere 7 7 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$899,000 69 Flynn Road, Hillcrest 4 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$985,000 15 Pascal Place, Flagstaff 4 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$985,000 15 Pascal Place, Flagstaff 4 2 2:00pm to 2:30pm
Auction 14 Garthwood Road, Hillcrest 3 1 1:00pm to 1:45pm
Auction (unless sold prior) 16A Portal Crescent, Beerescourt 3 2 1:30pm to 2:00pm
$739,000 3/74 Clyde Street, Hamilton East 3 2 1:00pm to 2:00pm
Auction 12 Defoe Avenue, Hillcrest 3 1 1:45pm to 2:30pm
Auction 60 Southsea Crescent, Silverdale 3 1 2:45pm to 3:30pm
Deadline Sale 20 Kauri Ridge Drive, Ngaruawahia 4 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
By Neg 2/11 Manning Street, Hamilton Central 2 1 11:15am to 11:45am
Auction 33 Bramley Drive, Rototuna 3 2 3:15pm to 4:00pm
Auction 4 Hailwood Road, Chartwell 3 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
Auction 140A Ellicott Road, Grandview Heights 4 2 2:00pm to 2:40pm
Auction 8 Forsyth Street, St Andrews 3 1 1:30pm to 2:00pm
729,000 2/521 Anglesea Street, Hamilton Central 3 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
By Neg 7 Alderson Road, Enderley 2 1 2:30pm to 3:00pm
$529,000 9A Beadle Place, St Andrews 2 1 2:00pm to 2:30pm
$529,000 28 Shelley Jane Place, Dinsdale 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$739,000 6/216 Tristram Street, Hamilton Central 3 2 1:00pm to 1:40pm
$549,000 8 Unity Lane, Melville 3 1 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$619,000 8 Snell Drive, Chartwell 3 1 2:30pm to 3:15pm
Auction 736 River Road, Chartwell 3 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$579,000 16A Norman Street, Nawton 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Auction 12 Walsh Street, Forest Lake 3 1 11:30am to 12:00pm
By Neg 81 Bremworth Avenue, Dinsdale 3 1 2:00pm to 2:30pm
Auction 5 Falcon Court, Flagstaff 5 2 2:15pm to 3:00pm
Auction 9 Alconbury Drive, Rototuna 4 2 1:15pm to 2:00pm
Auction 12 Morrinsville Road, Hillcrest 4 2 1:45pm to 2:45pm
By Neg 12/241 Killarney Road, Frankton 2 1 1:30pm to 2:00pm
Auction 232 Thomas Road, Rototuna North 4 2 2:15pm to 3:00pm
$519,000 52A Lorne Street, Melville 2 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Auction 6 Balmerino Crescent, Pukete 3 1 2:00pm to 3:00pm

Open homes on Sunday 31st January 2021

Price Property Address Details Time
$739,000 63 Grosvenor Gardens, Flagstaff 2 2 11:00am to 11:30am
$829,000 17 Radnor Street, Hamilton Central 4 3 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$885,000 8A Boundary Road, Claudelands 4 2 12:45pm to 1:15pm
$222,000 15 Lakeview Terrace, Huntly 3:00pm to 4:00pm
$599,000 17 Kendall Place, Flagstaff 2 2 10:15am to 10:45am
$1,249,000 36 Helen June Avenue, Flagstaff 4 3 4:30pm to 5:00pm
By Neg 14 Little London Lane, Hamilton Central 3 1 12:15pm to 12:45pm
By Neg 2B Edgecumbe Street, Whitiora 4 3 1:30pm to 2:00pm
By Neg 68 Fernando Drive, Tamahere 4 2 3:00pm to 3:30pm
By Neg 118B Lake Crescent, Hamilton Lake 3 2 11:30am to 12:00pm
By Neg 10 Orelio Street, Hillcrest 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
By Neg 25 Strowan Avenue, Fairfield 5 2 2:30pm to 3:00pm
$525,000 337C Peachgrove Road, Fairfield 2 1 1:45pm to 2:15pm
By Neg 113 Kiroa Road, Gordonton 4 2 1:15pm to 2:00pm
By Neg 72 Mataroa Crescent, Flagstaff 6 3 1:00pm to 1:30pm
By Neg 23 Hart Road, Tamahere 7 7 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$985,000 15 Pascal Place, Flagstaff 4 2 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$985,000 15 Pascal Place, Flagstaff 4 2 2:00pm to 2:30pm
Auction 14 Garthwood Road, Hillcrest 3 1 2:15pm to 3:00pm
Auction (unless sold prior) 16A Portal Crescent, Beerescourt 3 2 1:30pm to 2:00pm
By Neg 113 Clarkin Road, Fairfield 5 2 12:30pm to 1:00pm
$739,000 3/74 Clyde Street, Hamilton East 3 2 1:00pm to 2:00pm
By Neg 19 Macdonald Road, Glenview 3 1 1:00pm to 1:45pm
Auction 12 Defoe Avenue, Hillcrest 3 1 12:15pm to 1:00pm
By Neg 9 Santiago Place, Flagstaff 5 2 3:45pm to 4:15pm
Auction 60 Southsea Crescent, Silverdale 3 1 1:15pm to 2:00pm
Auction 33 Bramley Drive, Rototuna 3 2 3:00pm to 3:30pm
Auction 4 Hailwood Road, Chartwell 3 2 2:00pm to 2:30pm
Auction 140A Ellicott Road, Grandview Heights 4 2 2:00pm to 2:40pm
Auction 8 Forsyth Street, St Andrews 3 1 1:30pm to 2:00pm
Auction 9 Westview Place, Western Heights 4 2 12:15pm to 1:00pm
729,000 2/521 Anglesea Street, Hamilton Central 3 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
By Neg 7 Alderson Road, Enderley 2 1 2:30pm to 3:00pm
$529,000 9A Beadle Place, St Andrews 2 1 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$529,000 28 Shelley Jane Place, Dinsdale 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$739,000 6/216 Tristram Street, Hamilton Central 3 2 1:00pm to 1:40pm
$549,000 8 Unity Lane, Melville 3 1 1:00pm to 1:30pm
Auction 736 River Road, Chartwell 3 2 1:00pm to 1:30pm
$579,000 16A Norman Street, Nawton 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
Auction 12 Walsh Street, Forest Lake 3 1 12:00pm to 12:30pm
$499,000 16b Kentucky Crescent, Nawton 3 1 2:30pm to 3:00pm
By Neg 81 Bremworth Avenue, Dinsdale 3 1 2:00pm to 2:30pm
Auction 5 Falcon Court, Flagstaff 5 2 2:30pm to 3:15pm
Auction 9 Alconbury Drive, Rototuna 4 2 2:30pm to 3:00pm
By Neg 39 Tupelo Street, Pukete 4 2 3:30pm to 4:00pm
Auction 12 Morrinsville Road, Hillcrest 4 2 1:45pm to 2:45pm
By Neg 12/241 Killarney Road, Frankton 2 1 1:30pm to 2:00pm
Auction 232 Thomas Road, Rototuna North 4 2 1:00pm to 1:45pm
Auction 6 Balmerino Crescent, Pukete 3 1 2:00pm to 3:00pm

Open homes on Monday 1st February 2021

Price Property Address Details Time
Auction 59 Sandwich Road, St Andrews 3 1 1:00pm to 1:45pm